Bisher qualifizierte Athleten für die EM 2024 / Standard Distanz
Qualifizierte Athlet:innen
Nachname | Vorname | Verein | Altersklasse | Qualifiziert/Ort |
Aigner | Christian | TRI TEAM TS WÖRGL | 50-54 Male AG | Thiersee |
Aigner | Michael | TRI+RUN Autohaus Mayr Schwarzach | 35-39 Male AG | Zell am See |
Artner | Angelika | Team milliSPORTS | 40-44 Female AG | Wien |
Aschenbrenner | Sebastian | ThreeGIANTS - 3G | 25-29 Male AG | Wien |
Auer | Arno | Union Tri Team Ober-Grafendorf | 60-64 Male AG | Podersdorf |
Auer | Michael | TriTeam Tulln | 50-54 Male AG | EM Madrid |
Auer | Katharina | Trigantium Bregenz | 25-29 Female AG | Bregenz |
Auer | Julia | Triathlonclub Dornbirn | 40-44 Female AG | Bregenz |
Autengruber | Petra | Tri Team 1.USC Traun | 30-34 Female AG | EM Madrid |
Bauer | Rene | Top Team Tri | 45-49 Male AG | Zell am See |
Bauer | Robert | TLZ Donnerskirchen | 35-39 Male AG | Podersdorf |
Beer | Martin | Triathlonclub Dornbirn | 55-59 Male AG | Bregenz |
Berger | Gernot | SK Rueckenwind | 60-64 Male AG | Thiersee |
Berger | Eva | OMNI-BIOTIC POWERTEAM Sportverein | 25-29 Female AG | Knittelfeld |
Berger | Dominik | Triathlonclub Dornbirn | 40-44 Male AG | Bregenz |
Berger | Helmut | SV Casino Kleinwalsertal | 65-69 Male AG | Bregenz |
Beywinkler | Katrin | SVS-Endurance Schwechat | 30-34 Female AG | Wien |
Biemann | Mario | Tri Team 1.USC Traun | 30-34 Male AG | Traun |
Blum | Daniel | Trigantium Bregenz | 40-44 Male AG | Bregenz |
Böhm | Mario | Sportri-Friends | 50-54 Male AG | Traun |
Bolzer | Andreas | SVS-Endurance Schwechat | 45-49 Male AG | Knittelfeld |
Bolzer-Stanko | Olivia | SVS-Endurance Schwechat | 45-49 Female AG | Wien |
Bonvicini | René | Trigantium Bregenz | 45-49 Male AG | Bregenz |
Brandl | Sophie | Tri Team 1.USC Traun | 35-39 Female AG | Traun |
Broschek | Karl | HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt | 65-69 Male AG | Podersdorf |
Broschek | Susanne | HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt | 60-64 Female AG | Podersdorf |
Bruckner | Christian | Keltenman Tria Team | 40-44 Male AG | Zell am See |
Brunner | Christian | ÖAMTC Sport Hrinkow Bikes Steyr | 60-64 Male AG | Zell am See |
Brunner | Doris | SU TRI STYRIA | 35-39 Female AG | Knittelfeld |
Burtscher | Larissa | Tri Team Bludenz | 20-24 Female AG | Bregenz |
Burtscher | Domenik | Tri Team Bludenz | 30-34 Male AG | Bregenz |
Buttinger | Wolfgang | Triathlon ATSV Braunau | 70-74 Male AG | Zell am See |
Christmann | Nicole | Tri Team Lustenau | 50-54 Female AG | Bregenz |
Clemens | Leonard | Trigantium Bregenz | 45-49 Male AG | Bregenz |
Cuder | Isabella | RTM Klagenfurt | 65-69 Female AG | Zell am See |
Dallapiccola | Thomas | LSG-Vorarlberg | 50-54 Male AG | Bregenz |
Dangl | Birgit | TRIHEROES ASKÖ NÖ | 40-44 Female AG | Wien |
David | Wolfgang | TRI Mittersill | 50-54 Male AG | Zell am See |
Dezelak | Michel | Tri Team Bludenz | 55-59 Male AG | Bregenz |
Dillhof | Michaela | Schwimm-Rad-Lauf und Triathlon Team Sportordination | 60-64 Female AG | Podersdorf |
Dorfner | Monika | SIG HARREITHER | 45-49 Female AG | EM Madrid |
Draxler | Hanspeter Boris | RC Gruppetto Graz | 40-44 Male AG | Podersdorf |
Ebner | Johannes | Trivolution Triathlon Club | 20-24 Male AG | Podersdorf |
Eckerstorfer | Florian | ASKÖ SwimBikeRun Enns | 30-34 Male AG | Traun |
Eder | Lukas | Triathlon Mattigtal | 25-29 Male AG | Traun |
Ehgartner | Benjamin | Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club | 30-34 Male AG | Wien |
Ertl | Wolfgang | TRI Mittersill | 60-64 Male AG | Zell am See |
Exenberger | Sabrina | Triathlonverein Kitzbühel | 30-34 Female AG | Thiersee |
Fast | Monika | Tri Team 1.USC Traun | 50-54 Female AG | Zell am See |
Fäulhammer | Thomas | Team Ausdauercoach | 35-39 Male AG | Wien |
Feuersinger | Samuel | TRI-X-Kufstein | 20-24 Male AG | EM Madrid |
Friedl | Harald | SU TRI STYRIA | 55-59 Male AG | EM Madrid |
Friedl | Melanie | URC Sparkasse Langenlois | 40-44 Female AG | Podersdorf |
Früh | Magdalena | 1. TTC Innsbruck | 20-24 Female AG | Zell am See |
Fuchs | Sebastian | SIG HARREITHER | 20-24 Male AG | EM Madrid |
Fuchs | Michael | 1. TTC Innsbruck | 60-64 Male AG | Bregenz |
Füreder | Markus | PSV Tri-Linz | 35-39 Male AG | Podersdorf |
Gehmair | Elisa | Sportunion Ohlsdorf T3-Triteam Traunsee | 30-34 Female AG | Traun |
Gehmayr | Elena | Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club | 20-24 Female AG | Zell am See |
Gfrei | Brigitte | SKITRIZIRL | 55-59 Female AG | Thiersee |
Grabher | Christian | Trigantium Bregenz | 60-64 Male AG | Bregenz |
Grabinger | Wolfgang | starlim racing team wels | 45-49 Male AG | Traun |
Grammer | Christine | 1. TTC Innsbruck | 40-44 Female AG | Thiersee |
Gratzer | Thorsten | ATUS Knittelfeld | 25-29 Male AG | Knittelfeld |
Gratzer | Dominik | ATUS Knittelfeld | 30-34 Male AG | Knittelfeld |
Gruber | Oliver | TRI Team Südkärnten | 45-49 Male AG | Knittelfeld |
Grundbichler | Johann | POWER Sport Team | 30-34 Male AG | Zell am See |
Gutenbrunner | Martin | TriPower Freistadt | 45-49 Male AG | Traun |
Habernig | Christoph | FH Kärnten Sportverein | 25-29 Male AG | Zell am See |
Haider | Reinhard | Laufgemeinschaft Kirchdorf | 60-64 Male AG | Podersdorf |
Haider | Stephanie | LG Innviertel | 30-34 Female AG | Podersdorf |
Haiderer | Silvia | Sportunion Waidhofen/Ybbs, Sekt. Tri | 40-44 Female AG | Traun |
Haidinger | Robert | TRI Mittersill | 45-49 Male AG | Zell am See |
Hainzl | Albert | TRI RUN Linz | 55-59 Male AG | Zell am See |
Hartinger | Horst | TRI-X-Kufstein | 50-54 Male AG | Thiersee |
Haselbacher | Philipp | LTV Köflach | 30-34 Male AG | EM Madrid |
Hatzl | Stella Julia | Team Vegan.at | 35-39 Female AG | Wien |
Hauser | Lucas | OMNI-BIOTIC POWERTEAM Sportverein | 40-44 Male AG | Wien |
Hauser | Walter | 1. TTC Innsbruck | 65-69 Male AG | Zell am See |
Hechenberger | Peter | Triathlonverein Kitzbühel | 55-59 Male AG | Zell am See |
Heinisch | Franz | ThreeGIANTS - 3G | 60-64 Male AG | Traun |
Helmberger | Christian | PSV Tri-Linz | 40-44 Male AG | Traun |
Hinum | Nicole | Tri Team 1.USC Traun | 40-44 Female AG | Traun |
Hofbauer | Johanna | Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club | 55-59 Female AG | Zell am See |
Hofbauer | Michael | OMNI-BIOTIC POWERTEAM Sportverein | 35-39 Male AG | Knittelfeld |
Hoffmann | Susanne | Sportverein Orthozentrum Wien | 45-49 Female AG | Podersdorf |
Holzer | Stephanie | TEAM PTS | 35-39 Female AG | Wien |
Holzinger | Thomas | TRI Merino | 40-44 Male AG | Wien |
Hopfgartner | Barbara | Top Team Tri | 40-44 Female AG | Podersdorf |
Horneck | Karin | SU TRI STYRIA | 55-59 Female AG | Knittelfeld |
Hotter | Ronald | TRI-TEAM Hallein | 45-49 Male AG | Zell am See |
Hraby | Klaus | Sportunion Waidhofen/Ybbs, Sekt. Tri | 65-69 Male AG | Zell am See |
Huber | Marion | TRIbe sports Saalfelden | 30-34 Female AG | Zell am See |
Hückel | Manuel | Team Hotel Jakob - Ausdauer Sportverein | 25-29 Male AG | Thiersee |
Hummel | Vincent | Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club | 30-34 Male AG | Zell am See |
Hunatschek | Sandra | Tri Unlimited | 45-49 Female AG | Traun |
Isele | Lothar | Turnerschaft Lustenau | 30-34 Male AG | EM Madrid |
Jäger | Martin | SV Casino Kleinwalsertal | 65-69 Male AG | Bregenz |
Jakob | Marie | Schwimm-Rad-Lauf und Triathlon Team Sportordination | 25-29 Female AG | Podersdorf |
Janac | Alexander | ASVÖ Tristyle Triathlonverein Vienna | 50-54 Male AG | Podersdorf |
Jax | Verena | PSV Tri-Linz | 30-34 Female AG | Wien |
Joast | Judith | Triathlonverein Kitzbühel | 45-49 Female AG | Zell am See |
Kadletz | Maximilian | HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt | 25-29 Male AG | Podersdorf |
Kager | Manfred | TV Zell/See | 50-54 Male AG | Traun |
Kaiser | Lukas | P3 TRISPORTS TEAM | 30-34 Male AG | Podersdorf |
Kaiser | Reinhard | P3 TRISPORTS TEAM | 55-59 Male AG | Wien |
Kallina | Jacqueline | OMNI-BIOTIC POWERTEAM Sportverein | 30-34 Female AG | Podersdorf |
Kappaurer | Michael | Triathlonclub Dornbirn | 25-29 Male AG | Bregenz |
Karner | Kerstin | TRIm Team Austria | 35-39 Female AG | Podersdorf |
Karner | Manfred | Schwimm-Rad-Lauf und Triathlon Team Sportordination | 55-59 Male AG | Wien |
Kaul | Navin | OMNI-BIOTIC POWERTEAM Sportverein | 35-39 Male AG | Thiersee |
Kerschbaum | Jürgen | TRIm Team Austria | 40-44 Male AG | Podersdorf |
Kincel | Gert | TRI RUN Linz | 50-54 Male AG | Traun |
Kirchler | Richard | 1. TTC Innsbruck | 70-74 Male AG | Zell am See |
Klonner | Markus | Tri Team 1.USC Traun | 35-39 Male AG | Traun |
Köb | Sieglinde | Im Wald läuft's - Laufgruppe Bregenzerwald | 50-54 Female AG | Bregenz |
Köb | Klaus | Im Wald läuft's - Laufgruppe Bregenzerwald | 60-64 Male AG | Bregenz |
Kobald | Mona | ATUS Judenburg | 30-34 Female AG | Knittelfeld |
Kohlbacher | Bernd Wolfgang | TrumerTriTeam | 25-29 Male AG | Podersdorf |
Kölbl | Selina | SV ADA Happy Lauf Anger | 20-24 Female AG | Zell am See |
Koller | Claudia | TRI Merino | 35-39 Female AG | Wien |
Kopeinig | Moritz | Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club | 25-29 Male AG | Wien |
Kopriva | Harald | hellblau.POWERTEAM | 40-44 Male AG | Bregenz |
Körbler | Norbert | Ausdauersportverein Team Trialize | 40-44 Male AG | Knittelfeld |
Krenmayr | Alexandra | OMNI-BIOTIC POWERTEAM Sportverein | 45-49 Female AG | Podersdorf |
Kreys | Peter | Tri Team 1.USC Traun | 50-54 Male AG | Wien |
Kriechbaum | Kurt | TRIDEE | 55-59 Male AG | Knittelfeld |
Krumholz | Claudia | Tri Team Chaos Wien | 55-59 Female AG | Wien |
Krumholz | Gerald | Tri Team Chaos Wien | 60-64 Male AG | Wien |
Kübler | Klaus | 3 Team Saalfelden | 75-79 Male AG | Podersdorf |
Kuhn | Tobias | Team Hotel Jakob - Ausdauer Sportverein | 25-29 Male AG | EM Madrid |
Kulhay | Daniela | Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club | 25-29 Female AG | Wien |
Ladits | Christoph | TEAM PTS | 30-34 Male AG | Knittelfeld |
Lainer | Tina | aufi und owi Mountain-Bike- und Laufclub St. Johann | 35-39 Female AG | Zell am See |
Lamprecht | Björn | Triathlonclub Dornbirn | 45-49 Male AG | Bregenz |
Lange | Julia Theresa | Team Hotel Jakob - Ausdauer Sportverein | 30-34 Female AG | Zell am See |
Langmaier | Horst | Lauftreff Nußdorf | 50-54 Male AG | Zell am See |
Lehner | Alexander | TRIm Team Austria | 50-54 Male AG | Wien |
Leichtfried | Petra | Sportunion Waidhofen/Ybbs, Sekt. Tri | 30-34 Female AG | Traun |
Leitner | Franz | Top Team Tri | 50-54 Male AG | Zell am See |
Liebschick | Günter | Im Wald läuft's - Laufgruppe Bregenzerwald | 50-54 Male AG | Bregenz |
Lintner | Robert | FH OÖ Sports Team | 60-64 Male AG | Traun |
Lischka | Jaqueline | Triathlonclub Kagran | 30-34 Female AG | EM Madrid |
Loidl | Katharina | Union Tri-RUN Kuchl | 25-29 Female AG | Thiersee |
Lorber | Christoph | HSV Triathlon Kärnten | 35-39 Male AG | Zell am See |
Lorberau | Markus | ATUS Knittelfeld | 35-39 Male AG | Knittelfeld |
Lukacs | Markus | UTTB | 35-39 Male AG | Podersdorf |
Lukatsch | Rafael | TRI RUN Linz | 25-29 Male AG | Traun |
Mack | Valentin | Athletik Club Moosburg | 60-64 Male AG | Zell am See |
Mandl | Thomas | ATUS Knittelfeld | 55-59 Male AG | Knittelfeld |
Marcovich | Marina | Sportunion Tulln | 70-74 Female AG | Podersdorf |
Matuszky | Andreas | TriTeam Marchfeld | 45-49 Male AG | Wien |
Mayer | Julia | Sportri-Friends | 45-49 Female AG | Traun |
Mayer | Martin | WHC X-Sport Vösendorf | 55-59 Male AG | Podersdorf |
Mayer | Phillip | WHC X-Sport Vösendorf | 25-29 Male AG | EM Madrid |
Mayr | Melanie | TrumerTriTeam | 25-29 Female AG | Knittelfeld |
Meier | Jakob | Tri Team Bludenz | 20-24 Male AG | Zell am See |
Meier | Moritz | Tri Team Bludenz | 20-24 Male AG | Zell am See |
Meindlhumer | Lukas | TV Wels 1862 | 25-29 Male AG | Traun |
Meitzen | Manuel | SU TRI STYRIA | 50-54 Male AG | Knittelfeld |
Messner | Florian | ATUS Knittelfeld | 25-29 Male AG | Knittelfeld |
Mimm | Martin | LC basecamp Wipptal | 40-44 Male AG | Thiersee |
Mitteregger | Martin | Triathlon Team Pöttsching | 25-29 Male AG | Zell am See |
Mohor | Johann | TRI Team Südkärnten | 40-44 Male AG | Knittelfeld |
Möltner | Lukas | SKITRIZIRL | 45-49 Male AG | Thiersee |
Moosmann | Marco | Trigantium Bregenz | 35-39 Male AG | Bregenz |
Moritsch | Christian | RV DJ´s Bikeshop Simplon Hard | 55-59 Male AG | Bregenz |
Mosböck | Markus | TLZ Donnerskirchen | 35-39 Male AG | Wien |
Mrkvicka-Bruckner | Roman | Triathlon Team Welcome | 45-49 Male AG | Wien |
Müller | Matthias | Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club | 25-29 Male AG | Zell am See |
Müllner | Peter | ESIN-Sportclub | 35-39 Male AG | Thiersee |
Nesensohn | Eugen | Tri Team Lustenau | 70-74 Male AG | Bregenz |
Neubauer | Manfred | Tri Unlimited | 55-59 Male AG | Zell am See |
Neufert | Denise | hellblau.POWERTEAM | 40-44 Female AG | Bregenz |
Neumann | Mario | Sport Streicher Racing Team | 35-39 Male AG | Traun |
Neureiter | Claudia | POWER Sport Team | 25-29 Female AG | Zell am See |
Niederreiter | Daniel | Tri Unlimited | 45-49 Male AG | Zell am See |
Oberhauser | Sylvia | TrumerTriTeam | 55-59 Female AG | Zell am See |
Oberluggauer | Ewald | HSV Triathlon Kärnten | 60-64 Male AG | Zell am See |
Ofenböck | Sandra | HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt | 40-44 Female AG | Zell am See |
Ohler | Sandra | FH OÖ Sports Team | 40-44 Female AG | Podersdorf |
Opietnik | Matthias | Team Hotel Jakob - Ausdauer Sportverein | 20-24 Male AG | Knittelfeld |
Opietnik | Alexander | TRI Team Südkärnten | 50-54 Male AG | Knittelfeld |
Otruba | Martina | TRI RUN Linz | 35-39 Female AG | Traun |
Pabel | Swen | X-TRIM Zeltweg | 55-59 Male AG | Knittelfeld |
Parteder | Hannes | TRIDEE | 50-54 Male AG | Knittelfeld |
Partl | Simon | 1. TTC Innsbruck | 30-34 Male AG | Thiersee |
Parzer | Roman | Triathlonclub Kagran | 25-29 Male AG | Wien |
Pavlik | Pascal | Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club | 20-24 Male AG | Wien |
Pawlik | David | WSA greenteam | 35-39 Male AG | EM Madrid |
Peherstorfer | Rainer | SV Gallneukirchen | 35-39 Male AG | Zell am See |
Persoglia | Hannes | Sportverein Triathlon Team Personal Peak | 30-34 Male AG | EM Madrid |
Pertschy | Benjamin | ThreeGIANTS - 3G | 30-34 Male AG | Wien |
Petrovic | Raphael | 1. TTC Innsbruck | 20-24 Male AG | Thiersee |
Petschar | Andreas | Schwimmverein Villach/Sektion Triathlon | 55-59 Male AG | Zell am See |
Pfoser | Anna | RC ARBÖ St. Pölten | 35-39 Female AG | EM Madrid |
Pichler | Gerd | KSV-TriTeam Kapfenberg | 45-49 Male AG | Podersdorf |
Pichler | Thomas | RC TRI RUN ATUS Weiz | 60-64 Male AG | EM Madrid |
Pillichshammer | Gerald | Sport Streicher Racing Team | 30-34 Male AG | Traun |
Planckh | Iris | ThreeGIANTS - 3G | 55-59 Female AG | Wien |
Pober | Michaela | Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club | 40-44 Female AG | Wien |
Pöchtrager | Josef | Tri Unlimited | 50-54 Male AG | Thiersee |
Pospisil | Philipp | Sportklub Team Wechselzone | 35-39 Male AG | EM Madrid |
Puchner | Ulrike | TRI RUN Linz | 50-54 Female AG | Traun |
Pühringer | Andreas | TRI4YOU Triathlonverein-Wien | 40-44 Male AG | Wien |
Rathbauer | Joachim | SV Gallneukirchen | 65-69 Male AG | Zell am See |
Rausch | Christian | Lauftreff Nußdorf | 50-54 Male AG | Zell am See |
Rausch | Josef | UTTB | 60-64 Male AG | Wien |
Rechberger | Eva | KSV-TriTeam Kapfenberg | 25-29 Female AG | Wien |
Reich | Bernhard | TrumerTriTeam | 40-44 Male AG | Thiersee |
Reich | Maria | TrumerTriTeam | 40-44 Female AG | Zell am See |
Reinisch | Georg | Tri Team Chaos Wien | 35-39 Male AG | Knittelfeld |
Resch | Günther | Keltenman Tria Team | 65-69 Male AG | Podersdorf |
Richlan | Fabio | TrumerTriTeam | 40-44 Male AG | EM Madrid |
Riepl | Christoph | Keltenman Tria Team | 45-49 Male AG | Traun |
Rimmele | Kristina | hellblau.POWERTEAM | 30-34 Female AG | Bregenz |
Ritter | Waltraud | ATSV Ternitz Sektion Triathlon | 65-69 Female AG | Thiersee |
Salzgeber | Franz | Tri Team Bludenz | 60-64 Male AG | EM Madrid |
Samhaber-Eckhardt | Petra | TRI RUN Linz | 50-54 Female AG | Traun |
Schiebl | Christian | TRI TEAM KREMS | 60-64 Male AG | Zell am See |
Schiebl | Jan | TRI TEAM KREMS | 20-24 Male AG | Zell am See |
Schiebl van Veen | Elke | TRI TEAM KREMS | 55-59 Female AG | Zell am See |
Schindler | Thomas | Laufteam Gmünd | 45-49 Male AG | Podersdorf |
Schlagenhaufen | Sophia | SU TRI STYRIA | 25-29 Female AG | Knittelfeld |
Schmalzer | Jennifer | OMNI-BIOTIC POWERTEAM Sportverein | 30-34 Female AG | Knittelfeld |
Schmich | Oliver | HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt | 45-49 Male AG | Podersdorf |
Schmidbauer | Maximilian | Sportverein Orthozentrum Wien | 20-24 Male AG | Wien |
Schmidberger | Klaus | Triathlon ATSV Braunau | 65-69 Male AG | Zell am See |
Schmidinger | Walter | Tri Team Wels | 75-79 Male AG | EM Madrid |
Schmutz | Herbert | Keltenman Tria Team | 55-59 Male AG | Wien |
Schneider | Daniel | Triathlonclub Dornbirn | 35-39 Male AG | Bregenz |
Schönauer | Thomas | ThreeGIANTS - 3G | 50-54 Male AG | Wien |
Schörghofer | Michael | POWER Sport Team | 40-44 Male AG | Zell am See |
Schram | Christian | Union Tri Team Ober-Grafendorf | 55-59 Male AG | Podersdorf |
Schranz | Michael | Tri Team Bludenz | 35-39 Male AG | Bregenz |
Schrenk | Harald | TRI RUN Linz | 55-59 Male AG | Traun |
Schrettner | Susanne | ATUS Knittelfeld | 55-59 Female AG | Podersdorf |
Schrettner | Anja | Coaches Corner Sportteam | 20-24 Female AG | Knittelfeld |
Schrottner | Rene | AVC-Klagenfurt - SEKTION TRIATHLON | 35-39 Male AG | Zell am See |
Schubtschik | Lukas | Team milliSPORTS | 30-34 Male AG | Podersdorf |
Schullin | Florian | ATUS Judenburg | 40-44 Male AG | Zell am See |
Schuster | Alexander | TRIHEROES ASKÖ NÖ | 45-49 Male AG | Wien |
Schwabegger | Michael | TRI Mittersill | 45-49 Male AG | Zell am See |
Schwarz | Albuin | Raika Tri Telfs | 55-59 Male AG | Thiersee |
Schwarz | Herbert | UTTB | 65-69 Male AG | Podersdorf |
Seigmann | Roman | X3 Team Austria | 50-54 Male AG | Zell am See |
Seiwald | Josef | TRI TEAM TS WÖRGL | 55-59 Male AG | Thiersee |
Sigl | Andreas | SV Gallneukirchen | 55-59 Male AG | Zell am See |
Silberbauer | Susanne | RC Grieskirchen | 30-34 Female AG | Zell am See |
Slama | Wolfgang | Triathlonclub Kagran | 60-64 Male AG | Wien |
Sohm | Tabea | Triathlonclub Dornbirn | 25-29 Female AG | Bregenz |
Sönmez | Süleyman | Trigantium Bregenz | 50-54 Male AG | Bregenz |
Speed | Eveline | Tri und Run Thiersee | 45-49 Female AG | Thiersee |
Spindler | Bernhard | LTC Seewinkel | 50-54 Male AG | EM Madrid |
Spreitzer | Thomas | Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club | 40-44 Male AG | Podersdorf |
Stadlberger | Alexander | RC Grieskirchen | 35-39 Male AG | Traun |
Steffen | Christoph | SU TRI STYRIA | 65-69 Male AG | Wien |
Steffner | Werner | TRI-TEAM Hallein | 40-44 Male AG | Zell am See |
Steger | Ulrike | Triathlonclub Dornbirn | 45-49 Female AG | Bregenz |
Steinberger | Wolfgang | ATUS Judenburg | 60-64 Male AG | Knittelfeld |
Steiner | Andrea | TRI4YOU Triathlonverein-Wien | 45-49 Female AG | Wien |
Steiner | Gudrun | SV Gallneukirchen | 40-44 Female AG | Zell am See |
Steinwender | Alfred | ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr | 70-74 Male AG | Traun |
Steinwender | Sandra | ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr | 35-39 Female AG | Traun |
Still | Mario | OMNI-BIOTIC POWERTEAM Sportverein | 30-34 Male AG | Podersdorf |
Strambach | Sabine | Sportunion Waidhofen/Ybbs, Sekt. Tri | 50-54 Female AG | Podersdorf |
Strasser | Christian | OMNI-BIOTIC POWERTEAM Sportverein | 30-34 Male AG | Knittelfeld |
Stroi | Michael | LG Innviertel | 40-44 Male AG | Traun |
Taferner | Bettina | Triathlon Mattigtal | 40-44 Female AG | Thiersee |
Tarnowskij | Marianne | Top Team Tri | 45-49 Female AG | EM Madrid |
Tergusek | Klaus | LTV Köflach | 40-44 Male AG | Knittelfeld |
Tichy | Heidelis | SU TRI STYRIA | 35-39 Female AG | Podersdorf |
Trnka | Hans-Jörg | TRI Klosterneuburg | 60-64 Male AG | Podersdorf |
Trojer | Hermann | Triathlonverein Kitzbühel | 60-64 Male AG | Thiersee |
Tschautscher | Christian | SVS-Endurance Schwechat | 35-39 Male AG | Wien |
Übelacker | Viktoria | TrumerTriTeam | 40-44 Female AG | Traun |
Urbaniak | Nicole | ThreeGIANTS - 3G | 45-49 Female AG | Podersdorf |
Verdianz | Wolfram | X-TRIM Zeltweg | 65-69 Male AG | EM Madrid |
Vetter | Roman | Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club | 50-54 Male AG | Podersdorf |
Vetter | Susanne | Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club | 50-54 Female AG | Podersdorf |
Vodivnik | Johann | Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club | 30-34 Male AG | Zell am See |
Völkl | Arnold | TRI-TEAM Hallein | 35-39 Male AG | Thiersee |
Völkl | Hanna | TRI-TEAM Hallein | 25-29 Female AG | Thiersee |
Wachter | Daniel | TRIm Team Austria | 30-34 Male AG | Wien |
Waldhart | Thomas | Triathlon Team Achensee | 45-49 Male AG | Thiersee |
Waldschütz | Sebastian | RATS Amstetten Sportunion | 20-24 Male AG | Wien |
Wallner | Mario | TrumerTriTeam | 25-29 Male AG | Knittelfeld |
Wanner | Stefan | SC Leutasch | 40-44 Male AG | Thiersee |
Weilguni | Anja | SV Gallneukirchen | 25-29 Female AG | Zell am See |
Weinberger | Stefan | PSV Tri-Linz | 40-44 Male AG | Traun |
Weitensfelder | Wolfgang | FH Kärnten Sportverein | 70-74 Male AG | Zell am See |
Wenzelhuemer | Peter | Ironteam Eferding | 20-24 Male AG | Traun |
Wernick | Barbara | Tri Team 1.USC Traun | 45-49 Female AG | Wien |
Wimmer | Christian | Lauftreff Nußdorf | 40-44 Male AG | Zell am See |
Wolf | Michaela | URC Sparkasse Langenlois | 40-44 Female AG | Knittelfeld |
Wolner | Tanja | Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club | 25-29 Female AG | Wien |
Wustinger | Katharina | tri4fun - KLOSTERNEUBURG | 45-49 Female AG | EM Madrid |
Zechleitner | David | Sportunion Raiffeisen Innerschwand | 30-34 Male AG | Zell am See |
Zehner | Rosa | Schwimm-Rad-Lauf und Triathlon Team Sportordination | 55-59 Female AG | Wien |
Zimmermann | Philipp | Ausdauersportverein Team Trialize | 30-34 Male AG | Thiersee |
Zlimnig | Birgit | Tri Team Lustenau | 55-59 Female AG | Bregenz |
Zlöbl | Daniela | Sportverein Triathlon Team Personal Peak | 35-39 Female AG | Podersdorf |
Zwirtmayr | Sara | Tri Team 1.USC Traun | 30-34 Female AG | Traun |