Nachname |
Vorname |
Verein |
Altersklasse |
Adelmann |
Theresa |
Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club |
25-29 Female AG |
Afflenzer |
Demir |
RC ARBÖ St. Pölten |
30-34 Male AG |
Albrecht |
Gerhard |
TRI friends NÖ |
55-59 Male AG |
Albrecht |
Martina |
TRI friends NÖ |
55-59 Female AG |
Allram |
Rene |
Laufteam Werbeprofi Gmünd |
30-34 Male AG |
Amesberger |
Sophie |
TV Wels 1862 |
20-24 Female AG |
Amesbichler |
Stefanie |
Sportunion Waidhofen/Ybbs, Sekt. Tri |
55-59 Female AG |
Angerer |
Thomas |
TRI-TEAM Hallein |
35-39 Male AG |
Anselm |
Walter |
TRI TEAM TS WÖRGL |
50-54 Male AG |
Aschenbrenner |
Klaus |
Team milliSPORTS |
40-44 Male AG |
Aschermayr |
Romana |
Laufgemeinschaft Kirchdorf |
40-44 Female AG |
Asimus |
David |
TriTeam Marchfeld |
35-39 Male AG |
Auer |
Arno |
Union Tri Team Ober-Grafendorf |
60-64 Male AG |
Aufreiter |
Armin |
Tri Team 1.USC Traun |
45-49 Male AG |
Autengruber |
Petra |
Tri Team 1.USC Traun |
30-34 Female AG |
Auttrit |
Fabian |
ASV TRIA Stockerau |
35-39 Male AG |
Bacher |
Bernhard |
3 Team Saalfelden |
40-44 Male AG |
Bacun |
Peter |
KSV-TriTeam Kapfenberg |
65-69 Male AG |
Ballata |
Sabine |
Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club |
45-49 Female AG |
Bamberger |
Patrick |
Tri Unlimited |
25-29 Male AG |
Bauer |
Rene |
Top Team Tri |
45-49 Male AG |
Baumgartner |
Matthias |
starlim racing team wels |
30-34 Male AG |
Beer |
Martin |
Triathlonclub Dornbirn |
55-59 Male AG |
Berger |
Helmut |
SV Casino Kleinwalsertal |
65-69 Male AG |
Berlinger |
Christina |
hellblau.POWERTEAM |
50-54 Female AG |
Bermann |
Philipp |
Trivolution Triathlon Club |
25-29 Male AG |
Biemann |
Mario |
Tri Team 1.USC Traun |
30-34 Male AG |
Biereder |
Alexander |
starlim racing team wels |
40-44 Male AG |
Birnecker |
Mathias |
Team Vegan.at |
30-34 Male AG |
Blazek |
Alexandra |
tri4fun - KLOSTERNEUBURG |
45-49 Female AG |
Blum |
Daniel |
Trigantium Bregenz |
40-44 Male AG |
Böhm |
Mario |
Sportri-Friends |
50-54 Male AG |
Brandl |
Oliver |
Tria Team NÖ West |
40-44 Male AG |
Brandl |
Sophie |
Tri Team 1.USC Traun |
35-39 Female AG |
Breitenfellner |
Alois |
PSV Tri-Linz |
65-69 Male AG |
Breitwieser |
Roman |
Sportunion Pennewang |
35-39 Male AG |
Broschek |
Karl |
HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt |
65-69 Male AG |
Broschek |
Susanne |
HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt |
60-64 Female AG |
Bühringer |
Hannes |
Tria Team NÖ West |
30-34 Male AG |
Burtscher |
Larissa |
Tri Team Bludenz |
20-24 Female AG |
Clemens |
Leonard |
Trigantium Bregenz |
45-49 Male AG |
Clemens |
Patrick |
Trigantium Bregenz |
40-44 Male AG |
Czerny |
Lukas |
Leichtathletik Club Harlekin Mistelbach |
35-39 Male AG |
Dorfner |
Monika |
SIG HARREITHER |
45-49 Female AG |
Dvorak |
Beatrix |
ATSV Ternitz Sektion Triathlon |
50-54 Female AG |
Ecker |
Elena Hiltraud |
Team Vegan.at |
20-24 Female AG |
Egger |
Dominik |
TRI Mittersill |
35-39 Male AG |
Egger |
Josef Florian |
TRI Mittersill |
35-39 Male AG |
Egretzberger |
Rainer |
URC Sparkasse Langenlois |
45-49 Male AG |
Eichinger |
David |
Team milliSPORTS |
40-44 Male AG |
Eichinger |
Stefan |
Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club |
30-34 Male AG |
Enengl |
Bernhard |
starlim racing team wels |
40-44 Male AG |
Entholzer |
Horst |
Tri Team Wels |
60-64 Male AG |
Erath |
Christoph |
Triathlonclub Dornbirn |
55-59 Male AG |
Ertl |
Daniel |
TRI Mittersill |
25-29 Male AG |
Ertl |
Wolfgang |
TRI Mittersill |
60-64 Male AG |
Faltinger |
Emily |
starlim racing team wels |
25-29 Female AG |
Feichtenschlager |
Walter |
Triathlon Mattigtal |
65-69 Male AG |
Felbermayr |
Elisa |
TRI RUN Linz |
20-24 Female AG |
Fenzl |
Corinna |
Der Jogler |
50-54 Female AG |
Fernesi |
Josef |
tri4fun - KLOSTERNEUBURG |
65-69 Male AG |
Fink |
Jörg |
HSV Feldbach, Sektion Triathlon |
50-54 Male AG |
Fischer |
Apollonia |
HSV Feldbach, Sektion Triathlon |
40-44 Female AG |
Fritscher |
Brigitte |
UTTB |
70-74 Female AG |
Früh |
Magdalena |
1. TTC Innsbruck |
20-24 Female AG |
Fuchs |
Stefan |
Tri Team 1.USC Traun |
30-34 Male AG |
Gaffl |
Helmut |
ASKÖ SwimBikeRun Enns |
55-59 Male AG |
Galda |
Thomas |
TRIm Team Austria |
40-44 Male AG |
Gasser |
Jürgen |
Turnerschaft Lustenau |
50-54 Male AG |
Gerngroß |
Barbara |
KLC Triathlon |
40-44 Female AG |
Gerstlohner |
Christoph |
Lauftreff Nußdorf |
40-44 Male AG |
Giovanazzi |
Claudia |
TRI RUN Linz |
25-29 Female AG |
Gleichweit |
Anja |
Sportverein FEMALE CYCLING BASE |
30-34 Female AG |
Gösweiner |
Maximilian |
Laufgemeinschaft Kirchdorf |
25-29 Male AG |
Grabenhofer |
Daniel |
SU TRI STYRIA |
35-39 Male AG |
Grabinger |
Wolfgang |
starlim racing team wels |
45-49 Male AG |
Graf |
Martina |
KSV-TriTeam Kapfenberg |
45-49 Female AG |
Gratzer |
Dominik |
ATUS Knittelfeld |
30-34 Male AG |
Greipel |
Sabine |
MSC Rogner - Bad Blumau |
60-64 Female AG |
Gritz |
Patricia Nicole |
Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club |
30-34 Female AG |
Gschwandtl |
Doris |
TRI Mittersill |
35-39 Female AG |
Hager |
Hans-Jörg |
Triathlon ATSV Braunau |
60-64 Male AG |
Haider |
Stephanie |
LG Innviertel |
30-34 Female AG |
Haiderer |
Silvia |
Sportunion Waidhofen/Ybbs, Sekt. Tri |
40-44 Female AG |
Haidinger |
Robert |
TRI Mittersill |
45-49 Male AG |
Halbwachs |
Wolfgang |
Sportverein Orthozentrum Wien |
70-74 Male AG |
Haller |
Yvonne |
Team milliSPORTS |
35-39 Female AG |
Hämmerle |
Günter |
Turnerschaft Lustenau |
50-54 Male AG |
Hämmerle |
Sarah |
RV DJ´s Bikeshop Simplon Hard |
20-24 Female AG |
Hanschitz |
Christian |
pewag racing team |
50-54 Male AG |
Hauser |
Andreas |
Triathlonverein Kitzbühel |
50-54 Male AG |
Hauser |
Horst |
SV Gallneukirchen |
55-59 Male AG |
Hauser |
Walter |
1. TTC Innsbruck |
65-69 Male AG |
Hehei |
Sylvia |
RadsportUNION St. Pölten |
55-59 Female AG |
Heidenreich |
Hermann |
TriTeam Marchfeld |
55-59 Male AG |
Hell |
Petra |
Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club |
40-44 Female AG |
Hemmer |
Gerhard |
Triathlon Team Welcome |
60-64 Male AG |
Hermann |
Andreas |
Tri Runners Baden |
55-59 Male AG |
Hermann |
Iris |
Tri Runners Baden |
50-54 Female AG |
Hilber |
Rene |
HSV Triathlon Kärnten |
25-29 Male AG |
Hinum |
Nicole |
Tri Team 1.USC Traun |
40-44 Female AG |
Hlavka |
Hans-Peter |
RC ARBÖ St. Pölten |
75-79 Male AG |
Höbert |
Tanja |
ESIN-Sportclub |
25-29 Female AG |
Hofbauer |
Christian |
Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club |
60-64 Male AG |
Hofbauer |
Johanna |
Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club |
55-59 Female AG |
Hofbauer |
Manuela |
Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club |
45-49 Female AG |
Höfer |
Nathalie |
Sportklub Team Wechselzone |
35-39 Female AG |
Hölbling |
Wolfgang |
FUN-SPORTS TRI-TEAM |
75-79 Male AG |
Hörbinger |
Lisa |
TrumerTriTeam |
30-34 Female AG |
Hornig |
Reinhard |
Tri Runners Baden |
60-64 Male AG |
Hren |
Martin |
NORA RACING TEAM Niederösterreich |
40-44 Male AG |
Hübel |
Manfred |
FH Kärnten Sportverein |
55-59 Male AG |
Huber |
Mark |
Triathlonclub Kagran |
45-49 Male AG |
Hummel |
Christian |
tri4fun - KLOSTERNEUBURG |
45-49 Male AG |
Hummel |
Vincent |
Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club |
30-34 Male AG |
Hunatschek |
Sandra |
Tri Unlimited |
45-49 Female AG |
Hutter |
Catharina |
Triathlon Team Pöttsching |
30-34 Female AG |
Hütter |
Valerie |
Tri Sports Rif |
40-44 Female AG |
Isele |
Lothar |
Turnerschaft Lustenau |
30-34 Male AG |
Jäger |
Michael |
Tri Team Bludenz |
50-54 Male AG |
Jäger |
Nina |
Tri Team Bludenz |
20-24 Female AG |
Jakobi |
Michaela |
Team milliSPORTS |
50-54 Female AG |
Joast |
Arno |
Triathlonverein Kitzbühel |
50-54 Male AG |
Joast |
Judith |
Triathlonverein Kitzbühel |
45-49 Female AG |
Jungreithmayr |
David |
ASVÖ Tristyle Triathlonverein Vienna |
40-44 Male AG |
Kager |
Manfred |
TV Zell/See |
50-54 Male AG |
Kahr |
Martin |
TriRun Team Frohnleiten |
60-64 Male AG |
Kainz |
Siegfried |
OMNI-BIOTIC POWERTEAM Sportverein |
45-49 Male AG |
Kanzler |
Manuela |
URC Sparkasse Langenlois |
50-54 Female AG |
Karner |
Kerstin |
TRIm Team Austria |
35-39 Female AG |
Katic |
Christina |
Team milliSPORTS |
40-44 Female AG |
Kaufmann |
Nicolas |
TRI-TEAM Hallein |
20-24 Male AG |
Kepplinger |
Anja |
TRI RUN Linz |
30-34 Female AG |
Kerschbaumer |
Hubert |
HSV Triathlon Kärnten |
55-59 Male AG |
Kerschbaumsteiner |
Christian |
TRI4YOU Triathlonverein-Wien |
60-64 Male AG |
Kiefer |
Reinhard |
Tri Runners Baden |
50-54 Male AG |
Kincel |
Gert |
TRI RUN Linz |
50-54 Male AG |
Kirchler |
Richard |
1. TTC Innsbruck |
70-74 Male AG |
Kirchmeier |
Thomas |
TRI RUN Linz |
45-49 Male AG |
Kis |
Marcela |
tri4fun - KLOSTERNEUBURG |
50-54 Female AG |
Klein |
Roland |
ATSV Ternitz Sektion Triathlon |
30-34 Male AG |
Kneissl |
Viktoria |
ASV TRIA Stockerau |
25-29 Female AG |
Kocsis |
Andreas |
LAC Unlimited |
40-44 Male AG |
Koiser |
Gerhard |
ATSV Ternitz Sektion Triathlon |
65-69 Male AG |
Kölbl |
Selina |
SV ADA Happy Lauf Anger |
20-24 Female AG |
Koller |
Claudia |
TRI Merino |
35-39 Female AG |
Kopecky |
Sandra |
HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt |
40-44 Female AG |
Kopinits |
Gerhard |
Triathlon Team Pöttsching |
55-59 Male AG |
Körbler |
Norbert |
Ausdauersportverein Team Trialize |
40-44 Male AG |
Kornhofer |
Max |
LTC Seewinkel |
45-49 Male AG |
Kotnik |
Daniel |
Triathlonclub Kagran |
25-29 Male AG |
Kotrba |
Walter |
WHC X-Sport Vösendorf |
60-64 Male AG |
Krejci |
Klemens |
Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club |
40-44 Male AG |
Kreml |
Romina |
TRI Mittersill |
25-29 Female AG |
Kübler |
Klaus |
3 Team Saalfelden |
75-79 Male AG |
Kuhn |
Tobias |
Team Hotel Jakob - Ausdauer Sportverein |
25-29 Male AG |
Kulac |
Michael |
X3 Team Austria |
45-49 Male AG |
Künz |
Noah |
RV DJ´s Bikeshop Simplon Hard |
20-24 Male AG |
Kurz |
Pamela |
Team milliSPORTS |
45-49 Female AG |
Lainer |
Tina |
aufi und owi Mountain-Bike- und Laufclub St. Johann |
35-39 Female AG |
Lange |
Julia Theresa |
Team Hotel Jakob - Ausdauer Sportverein |
30-34 Female AG |
Langer |
Rudolf |
FUN-SPORTS TRI-TEAM |
65-69 Male AG |
Lehenbauer |
Hubert |
TRI RUN Linz |
50-54 Male AG |
Leirer |
Martin |
TRIHEROES ASKÖ NÖ |
50-54 Male AG |
Liebschick |
Günter |
Im Wald läuft's - Laufgruppe Bregenzerwald |
50-54 Male AG |
Linecker |
Patricia |
Sportunion Raiffeisen Innerschwand |
30-34 Female AG |
Lischka |
Jaqueline |
Triathlonclub Kagran |
30-34 Female AG |
Loidl |
Katharina |
Union Tri-RUN Kuchl |
25-29 Female AG |
Mair |
Wolfgang |
Tri Runners Baden |
50-54 Male AG |
Marquardt |
Kurt |
Tri Runners Baden |
60-64 Male AG |
Marx |
Stefan |
Ultimate Sportclub Austria |
30-34 Male AG |
Mauersperger |
Bernhard |
Triathlonclub Kagran |
45-49 Male AG |
Mauritz |
Markus |
Team Ausdauercoach |
45-49 Male AG |
Mayer |
Doris |
WHC X-Sport Vösendorf |
45-49 Female AG |
Mayer |
Julia |
Sportri-Friends |
45-49 Female AG |
Mayer |
Martin |
WHC X-Sport Vösendorf |
55-59 Male AG |
Mayer |
Phillip |
WHC X-Sport Vösendorf |
25-29 Male AG |
Mayr |
Stefan |
TRI RUN Linz |
50-54 Male AG |
Meier |
Jakob |
Tri Team Bludenz |
20-24 Male AG |
Meier |
Moritz |
Tri Team Bludenz |
20-24 Male AG |
Meindlhumer |
Laura |
TV Wels 1862 |
25-29 Female AG |
Meindlhumer |
Lukas |
TV Wels 1862 |
25-29 Male AG |
Menzel |
Thomas |
OMNI-BIOTIC POWERTEAM Sportverein |
50-54 Male AG |
Meschuh |
Fabienne |
Tri Team Wels |
35-39 Female AG |
Mittenbühler |
Birgit |
Union Tri-RUN Kuchl |
40-44 Female AG |
Mitteregger |
Martin |
Triathlon Team Pöttsching |
25-29 Male AG |
Morman |
Dalibor |
Team milliSPORTS |
45-49 Male AG |
Möth |
Markus |
Triathlonclub Kagran |
35-39 Male AG |
Müller |
Matthias |
Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club |
25-29 Male AG |
Müllner |
Agnes |
Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club |
30-34 Female AG |
Nagy |
Andreas |
Sportverein Orthozentrum Wien |
45-49 Male AG |
Nesensohn |
Mathias |
Tri Team Lustenau |
40-44 Male AG |
Nesensohn-Österle |
Anita |
Tri Team Bludenz |
45-49 Female AG |
Neubauer |
Manfred |
Tri Unlimited |
55-59 Male AG |
Neufert |
Denise |
hellblau.POWERTEAM |
40-44 Female AG |
Neumann |
Mario |
Sport Streicher Racing Team |
35-39 Male AG |
Novak |
Johanna |
ThreeGIANTS - 3G |
35-39 Female AG |
Obernberger |
Michael |
Team milliSPORTS |
40-44 Male AG |
Ofenböck |
Wolfgang |
HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt |
50-54 Male AG |
Ölzant |
Stefan |
Laufteam Werbeprofi Gmünd |
25-29 Male AG |
Ortbauer |
Martina |
UTTB |
45-49 Female AG |
Ousko-Oberhoffer |
Christian |
Triathlonclub Kagran |
45-49 Male AG |
Pachler |
Alexander |
Triathlon Team Oberland |
45-49 Male AG |
Pailer |
Karl |
Sportunion Pinkafit |
60-64 Male AG |
Pavlik |
Pascal |
Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club |
20-24 Male AG |
Pawlik |
David |
WSA greenteam |
35-39 Male AG |
Peherstorfer |
Rainer |
SV Gallneukirchen |
35-39 Male AG |
Peleska |
Alexander |
TRIHEROES ASKÖ NÖ |
45-49 Male AG |
Petrovic |
Raphael |
1. TTC Innsbruck |
20-24 Male AG |
Petschar |
Andreas |
Schwimmverein Villach/Sektion Triathlon |
55-59 Male AG |
Petschovitsch |
Roland |
UTTB |
55-59 Male AG |
Pfadenhauer |
Dagmar |
URC Sparkasse Langenlois |
45-49 Female AG |
Pfoser |
Anna |
RC ARBÖ St. Pölten |
35-39 Female AG |
Pfundner |
Herbert |
TriTeam Marchfeld |
80-84 Male AG |
Pieber |
Georg |
Sportunion Pinkafit |
50-54 Male AG |
Pirchan |
Ute |
OMNI-BIOTIC POWERTEAM Sportverein |
25-29 Female AG |
Planckh |
Iris |
ThreeGIANTS - 3G |
55-59 Female AG |
Plank |
Norbert |
NCB-Triteam |
70-74 Male AG |
Pober |
Michaela |
Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club |
40-44 Female AG |
Polak |
Johannes |
Team milliSPORTS |
40-44 Male AG |
Polak |
Kamila |
Team milliSPORTS |
45-49 Female AG |
Poljanc |
Alina |
Top Team Tri |
25-29 Female AG |
Pölzgutter |
Christoph |
Tria Team NÖ West |
20-24 Male AG |
Pospisil |
Philipp |
Sportklub Team Wechselzone |
35-39 Male AG |
Potemkin |
Nikolai |
KLC Triathlon |
35-39 Male AG |
Pötzelsberger |
Laurenz |
ESIN-Sportclub |
35-39 Male AG |
Prükler |
Veronika |
Top Team Tri Niederösterreich |
35-39 Female AG |
Radinger |
Oliver |
Team milliSPORTS |
55-59 Male AG |
Rakowitz |
Caroline |
P3 TRISPORTS TEAM |
40-44 Female AG |
Ranetbauer |
Jürgen |
Lauftreff Nußdorf |
45-49 Male AG |
Rathbauer |
Joachim |
SV Gallneukirchen |
65-69 Male AG |
Rausch |
Christian |
Lauftreff Nußdorf |
50-54 Male AG |
Rausch |
Josef |
UTTB |
60-64 Male AG |
Rauscher |
Jakob |
URC Sparkasse Langenlois |
25-29 Male AG |
Reich |
Maria |
TrumerTriTeam |
40-44 Female AG |
Reicht |
Carina |
OMNI-BIOTIC POWERTEAM Sportverein |
20-24 Female AG |
Reiger |
Lukas |
TRI Team Südkärnten |
30-34 Male AG |
Reininger |
Markus |
Team milliSPORTS |
50-54 Male AG |
Reisch |
Sebastian |
Tri Team Bludenz |
30-34 Male AG |
Reiter-Kocher |
Anna |
Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club |
20-24 Female AG |
Reupichler |
Herwig |
SU TRI STYRIA |
45-49 Male AG |
Riedel |
Martin |
URC Sparkasse Langenlois |
40-44 Male AG |
Ripfel |
Josef |
LC Café Haferl Prottes |
55-59 Male AG |
Rittenbacher |
Markus |
TRIm Team Austria |
40-44 Male AG |
Rohwer |
Nina |
starlim racing team wels |
45-49 Female AG |
Russegger |
Anton |
pewag racing team |
40-44 Male AG |
Salzgeber |
Franz |
Tri Team Bludenz |
60-64 Male AG |
Sandhofer |
Carolina |
RATS Amstetten Sportunion |
25-29 Female AG |
Schadauer |
Bernd |
Tria Team NÖ West |
45-49 Male AG |
Scheikl |
Manfred |
TrumerTriTeam |
55-59 Male AG |
Schiebl |
Christian |
TRI TEAM KREMS |
60-64 Male AG |
Schiebl |
Jan |
TRI TEAM KREMS |
20-24 Male AG |
Schiebl van Veen |
Elke |
TRI TEAM KREMS |
55-59 Female AG |
Schlagbauer |
Christoph |
ASU Ost-Steiermark |
35-39 Male AG |
Schlager |
Günter |
Union Tri-RUN Kuchl |
50-54 Male AG |
Schlederer |
Robert |
Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club |
60-64 Male AG |
Schmid |
Annalena |
TRI Mittersill |
20-24 Female AG |
Schmölz |
Martina |
Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club |
50-54 Female AG |
Schneider |
Lilli |
Triathlonclub Dornbirn |
40-44 Female AG |
Schnitzlbaumer |
Alexandra |
TrumerTriTeam |
50-54 Female AG |
Schnitzlbaumer |
Verena |
TrumerTriTeam |
20-24 Female AG |
Schörkhuber |
Berthold |
ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr |
35-39 Male AG |
Schrefler |
Wolfgang |
TRI-TEAM Hallein |
45-49 Male AG |
Schrettner |
Anja |
Coaches Corner Sportteam |
20-24 Female AG |
Schrettner |
Susanne |
ATUS Knittelfeld |
55-59 Female AG |
Schrögendorfer |
Kurt |
TRI RUN Linz |
60-64 Male AG |
Schrottner |
Rene |
AVC-Klagenfurt - SEKTION TRIATHLON |
35-39 Male AG |
Schwabegger |
Michael |
TRI Mittersill |
45-49 Male AG |
Schwaiger |
Markus |
ASKÖ Sparkasse Hainfeld TRIATHLON |
50-54 Male AG |
Schwarenthorer |
Pirmin |
RATS Amstetten Sportunion |
35-39 Male AG |
Schwarhofer |
Georg |
SU TRI STYRIA |
50-54 Male AG |
Siedlitzki |
Christian |
Triathlon Sportunion Gmunden |
55-59 Male AG |
Sitzenfrei |
Maria |
TRI Mittersill |
30-34 Female AG |
Slama |
Wolfgang |
Triathlonclub Kagran |
60-64 Male AG |
Sonderegger |
Yvonne |
Tri Team Bludenz |
50-54 Female AG |
Spangl-Rausch |
Beate |
TRI4YOU Triathlonverein-Wien |
50-54 Female AG |
Speed |
Eveline |
Tri und Run Thiersee |
45-49 Female AG |
Sponner |
Julian |
Team Vegan.at |
25-29 Male AG |
Stadlberger |
Alexander |
RC Grieskirchen |
35-39 Male AG |
Stadlberger |
Gerhard |
3 Team Saalfelden |
70-74 Male AG |
Stark |
Viktoria |
Team milliSPORTS |
20-24 Female AG |
Steffen |
Christoph |
SU TRI STYRIA |
65-69 Male AG |
Steinberger |
Wolfgang |
ATUS Judenburg |
60-64 Male AG |
Steinbichl |
Rudolf |
Team milliSPORTS |
60-64 Male AG |
Steiner |
Andreas |
TRI-TEAM Hallein |
60-64 Male AG |
Steiner |
Gudrun |
SV Gallneukirchen |
40-44 Female AG |
Stejskal |
Bernard |
tri4fun - KLOSTERNEUBURG |
65-69 Male AG |
Stöger |
David |
Sportunion Pennewang |
35-39 Male AG |
Stöger |
Jan |
Sportunion Pennewang |
40-44 Male AG |
Stoppel |
Gernot |
hellblau.POWERTEAM |
55-59 Male AG |
Stradner |
Sascha |
KSV-TriTeam Kapfenberg |
30-34 Male AG |
Stroi |
Michael |
LG Innviertel |
40-44 Male AG |
Sulics |
Egon |
Athletik Club Donau Chemie St. Veit an der Glan |
55-59 Male AG |
Sumper |
Alexandra |
Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club |
55-59 Female AG |
Talakovics |
Manuel |
dertriathlon.com Fürstenfeld |
40-44 Male AG |
Tarnowskij |
Marianne |
Top Team Tri |
45-49 Female AG |
Tauber |
Rene |
Keltenman Tria Team |
25-29 Male AG |
Temmel |
Sebastian |
ATSV Ternitz Sektion Triathlon |
25-29 Male AG |
Tergusek |
Klaus |
LTV Köflach |
40-44 Male AG |
Teufelhart |
Christoph |
Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club |
60-64 Male AG |
Teufelhart |
Margit |
Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club |
55-59 Female AG |
Tichy |
Heidelis |
SU TRI STYRIA |
35-39 Female AG |
Tiller |
Felix |
FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team |
20-24 Male AG |
Toth |
Michael |
WHC X-Sport Vösendorf |
40-44 Male AG |
Treffner |
Sabine |
Sportklub Team Wechselzone |
35-39 Female AG |
Trink |
Hannes |
Sportri-Friends |
50-54 Male AG |
Trnka |
Hans-Jörg |
TRI Klosterneuburg |
60-64 Male AG |
Trojer |
Hermann |
Triathlonverein Kitzbühel |
60-64 Male AG |
Trummer-Widder |
Dagmar |
TRICS |
45-49 Female AG |
Trummler |
Felix |
SU TRI STYRIA |
20-24 Male AG |
Unterberger |
Livia |
TRIHEROES ASKÖ NÖ |
20-24 Female AG |
Urbaniak |
Dariusz |
ThreeGIANTS - 3G |
45-49 Male AG |
Urbanz |
Vanessa |
SU TRI STYRIA |
30-34 Female AG |
Urschitz |
Gerhard |
Triathlonclub Kagran |
55-59 Male AG |
Verdianz |
Wolfram |
X-TRIM Zeltweg |
65-69 Male AG |
Vesely |
Teresa |
1. TTC Innsbruck |
20-24 Female AG |
Vesely |
Verena |
1. TTC Innsbruck |
20-24 Female AG |
Vondra |
Klaus |
Triathlonclub Kagran |
45-49 Male AG |
Vyshnyakov |
Uljana |
tri4fun - KLOSTERNEUBURG |
40-44 Female AG |
Wagenhofer |
Andrea |
Team milliSPORTS |
60-64 Female AG |
Wagner |
Lukas |
ESIN-Sportclub |
25-29 Male AG |
Waldschütz |
Sebastian |
RATS Amstetten Sportunion |
20-24 Male AG |
Wanner |
Stefan |
SC Leutasch |
40-44 Male AG |
Weber |
Christine |
tri4fun - KLOSTERNEUBURG |
45-49 Female AG |
Weilguni |
Anja |
SV Gallneukirchen |
25-29 Female AG |
Weingerl |
Jan Christian |
ASU Ost-Steiermark |
20-24 Male AG |
Weiser |
Isabella |
GoZebra.fit Sportunion |
20-24 Female AG |
Weiß |
Ilse |
Triathlonclub Kagran |
55-59 Female AG |
Weiss |
Markus |
LC Café Haferl Prottes |
55-59 Male AG |
Weißensteiner |
Max |
Team Hotel Jakob - Ausdauer Sportverein |
60-64 Male AG |
Weninger |
Gerhard |
TriRun Team Frohnleiten |
60-64 Male AG |
Wick-Felinger |
Ingrid |
Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club |
35-39 Female AG |
Wieninger |
Gerhard |
Tri Runners Baden |
70-74 Male AG |
Will |
Gerald |
starlim racing team wels |
55-59 Male AG |
Winter |
Arthur |
HSV Triathlon Kärnten |
50-54 Male AG |
Winter |
Reinhard |
Laufteam Werbeprofi Gmünd |
45-49 Male AG |
Wögerbauer |
Simone |
PSV Tri-Linz |
35-39 Female AG |
Wolfsteiner |
Gerhard |
Tri Team Chaos Wien |
55-59 Male AG |
Worisch |
Marianne |
Ultimate Sportclub Austria |
55-59 Female AG |
Zahradnicek |
Nicole |
Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club |
45-49 Female AG |
Zechleitner |
David |
Sportunion Raiffeisen Innerschwand |
30-34 Male AG |
Zimmermann |
Philipp |
Ausdauersportverein Team Trialize |
30-34 Male AG |
Zoubek |
Andreas |
99ers Mödlinger Sport Association |
65-69 Male AG |
Zulus |
Barbara |
SPORTUNION Laufclub MT-Hausmannstätten |
50-54 Female AG |
Zulus |
Stephan |
SPORTUNION Laufclub MT-Hausmannstätten |
20-24 Male AG |
Zwirtmayr |
Sara |
Tri Team 1.USC Traun |
30-34 Female AG |