Qualifizierte Athleten für die WM 2024 in Torremolinos-Andalucia / Sprintdistanz
Qualifizierte Athlet:innen
Nachname |
Vorname | Verein | Altersklasse | Qualifiziert/Ort |
Adelmann | Theresa | Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club | 25-29 Female AG | Madrid |
Amesberger | Sophie | TV Wels 1862 | 20-24 Female AG | Hamburg |
Amesbichler | Stefanie | Sportunion Waidhofen/Ybbs, Sekt. Tri | 55-59 Female AG | Hamburg |
Aschermayr | Romana | Laufgemeinschaft Kirchdorf | 40-44 Female AG | Wels |
Asimus | David | TriTeam Marchfeld | 35-39 Male AG | Wien, Seestadt |
Auer | Julia | Triathlonclub Dornbirn | 40-44 Female AG | Lustenau |
Auer | Michael | TriTeam Tulln | 50-54 Male AG | Hamburg |
Autengruber | Petra | Tri Team 1.USC Traun | 30-34 Female AG | Hamburg |
Bacher | Bernhard | 3 Team Saalfelden | 40-44 Male AG | Zell am See |
Bacun | Peter | KSV-TriTeam Kapfenberg | 65-69 Male AG | Stubenberg |
Ballata | Sabine | Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club | 45-49 Female AG | Wien, Seestadt |
Bamberger | Patrick | Tri Unlimited | 25-29 Male AG | Zell am See |
Baumgartner | Matthias | starlim racing team wels | 30-34 Male AG | Wels |
Beck | Claudia | TRI Klosterneuburg | 50-54 Female AG | Stubenberg |
Beck | Felix | ThreeGIANTS - 3G | 35-39 Male AG | Lustenau |
Beer | Martin | Triathlonclub Dornbirn | 55-59 Male AG | Lustenau |
Berger | Helmut | SV Casino Kleinwalsertal | 65-69 Male AG | Madrid |
Berlinger | Christina | hellblau.POWERTEAM | 50-54 Female AG | Hamburg |
Biemann | Mario | Tri Team 1.USC Traun | 30-34 Male AG | Wels |
Biereder | Alexander | starlim racing team wels | 40-44 Male AG | Hamburg |
Birnecker | Mathias | Team Vegan.at | 30-34 Male AG | Wien, Seestadt |
Blazek | Alexandra | tri4fun - KLOSTERNEUBURG | 45-49 Female AG | Wels |
Bonvicini | René | Trigantium Bregenz | 45-49 Male AG | Lustenau |
Brandl | Sophie | Tri Team 1.USC Traun | 35-39 Female AG | Wels |
Braun | Maximilian | Triathlonclub Dornbirn | 30-34 Male AG | Lustenau |
Breitenfellner | Alois | PSV Tri-Linz | 65-69 Male AG | Hamburg |
Breitwieser | Roman | Sportunion Pennewang | 35-39 Male AG | Wels |
Bühringer | Hannes | Tria Team NÖ West | 30-34 Male AG | Hamburg |
Burtscher | Domenik | Tri Team Bludenz | 30-34 Male AG | Lustenau |
Czerny | Lukas | Leichtathletik Club Harlekin Mistelbach | 35-39 Male AG | Wien, Seestadt |
Dermutz | Georg | Carinthian Runners | 55-59 Male AG | Stubenberg |
Dorfner | Monika | SIG HARREITHER | 45-49 Female AG | Madrid |
Dvorak | Beatrix | ATSV Ternitz Sektion Triathlon | 50-54 Female AG | Hamburg |
Egger | Angelika | hurtigflink LTC | 60-64 Female AG | Stubenberg |
Egger | Josef Florian | TRI Mittersill | 35-39 Male AG | Zell am See |
Egger | Dominik | TRI Mittersill | 35-39 Male AG | Zell am See |
Egretzberger | Rainer | URC Sparkasse Langenlois | 45-49 Male AG | Wien, Seestadt |
Eichinger | Stefan | Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club | 30-34 Male AG | Wien, Seestadt |
Enengl | Bernhard | starlim racing team wels | 40-44 Male AG | Wels |
Entholzer | Horst | Tri Team Wels | 60-64 Male AG | Hamburg |
Faltinger | Emily | starlim racing team wels | 25-29 Female AG | Stubenberg |
Feichtenschlager | Walter | Triathlon Mattigtal | 65-69 Male AG | Madrid |
Felbermayr | Elisa | TRI RUN Linz | 20-24 Female AG | Hamburg |
Fernesi | Josef | tri4fun - KLOSTERNEUBURG | 65-69 Male AG | Hamburg |
Floresku | Michael | HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt | 50-54 Male AG | Hamburg |
Forster | Hubert | Triathlonclub Dornbirn | 60-64 Male AG | Lustenau |
Frad | Georg | Top Team Tri | 50-54 Male AG | Stubenberg |
Freinberger | Julia | TLZ Donnerskirchen | 30-34 Female AG | Stubenberg |
Fritscher | Brigitte | UTTB | 70-74 Female AG | Wien, Seestadt |
Fuchs | Stefan | Tri Team 1.USC Traun | 30-34 Male AG | Wels |
Fussi | Alexander | KSV-TriTeam Kapfenberg | 30-34 Male AG | Stubenberg |
Gaffl | Helmut | ASKÖ SwimBikeRun Enns | 55-59 Male AG | Wels |
Galda | Thomas | TRIm Team Austria | 40-44 Male AG | Hamburg |
Gantner | Philipp | Triathlonclub Dornbirn | 40-44 Male AG | Lustenau |
Gerstlohner | Christoph | Lauftreff Nußdorf | 40-44 Male AG | Zell am See |
Giovanazzi | Claudia | TRI RUN Linz | 25-29 Female AG | Hamburg |
Gösweiner | Maximilian | Laufgemeinschaft Kirchdorf | 25-29 Male AG | Wels |
Grabinger | Wolfgang | starlim racing team wels | 45-49 Male AG | Wels |
Graf | Martina | KSV-TriTeam Kapfenberg | 45-49 Female AG | Stubenberg |
Gratzer | Dominik | ATUS Knittelfeld | 30-34 Male AG | Madrid |
Graupp | Martin | Stefflhof Adventures | 30-34 Male AG | Stubenberg |
Greipel | Sabine | MSC Rogner - Bad Blumau | 60-64 Female AG | Wien, Seestadt |
Gritz | Patricia Nicole | Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club | 30-34 Female AG | Stubenberg |
Gschwandtl | Doris | TRI Mittersill | 35-39 Female AG | Zell am See |
Haag | Sabrina | Trigantium Bregenz | 40-44 Female AG | Lustenau |
Haas | Michaela | TRI Klosterneuburg | 50-54 Female AG | Stubenberg |
Hager | Hans-Jörg | Triathlon ATSV Braunau | 60-64 Male AG | Stubenberg |
Haider | Stephanie | LG Innviertel | 30-34 Female AG | Wels |
Haiderer | Silvia | Sportunion Waidhofen/Ybbs, Sekt. Tri | 40-44 Female AG | Hamburg |
Haidinger | Robert | TRI Mittersill | 45-49 Male AG | Zell am See |
Halbwachs | Wolfgang | Sportverein Orthozentrum Wien | 70-74 Male AG | Stubenberg |
Halper-Moser | Carmen | UTTB | 45-49 Female AG | Stubenberg |
Hammerl | Rene | Tri Team Murtal | 35-39 Male AG | Stubenberg |
Hammerle | Florian | Trigantium Bregenz | 40-44 Male AG | Lustenau |
Hämmerle | Günter | Turnerschaft Lustenau | 50-54 Male AG | Lustenau |
Hämmerle | Sarah | RV DJ´s Bikeshop Simplon Hard | 20-24 Female AG | Hamburg |
Hauser | Horst | SV Gallneukirchen | 55-59 Male AG | Wels |
Hauser | Walter | 1. TTC Innsbruck | 65-69 Male AG | Hamburg |
Hehei | Sylvia | RadsportUNION St. Pölten | 55-59 Female AG | Wels |
Heidenreich | Hermann | TriTeam Marchfeld | 55-59 Male AG | Wien, Seestadt |
Hemmer | Gerhard | Triathlon Team Welcome | 60-64 Male AG | Wien, Seestadt |
Hermann | Andreas | Tri Runners Baden | 55-59 Male AG | Wien, Seestadt |
Hermann | Iris | Tri Runners Baden | 50-54 Female AG | Madrid |
Hilber | Rene | HSV Triathlon Kärnten | 25-29 Male AG | Wien, Seestadt |
Höbert | Tanja | ESIN-Sportclub | 25-29 Female AG | Zell am See |
Hochrieser | Tobias | Tria Team NÖ West | 20-24 Male AG | Hamburg |
Hofbauer | Christian | Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club | 60-64 Male AG | Madrid |
Hofbauer | Johanna | Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club | 55-59 Female AG | Hamburg |
Höfer | Nathalie | Sportklub Team Wechselzone | 35-39 Female AG | Wels |
Hren | Martin | NORA RACING TEAM Niederösterreich | 40-44 Male AG | Hamburg |
Hübel | Manfred | FH Kärnten Sportverein | 55-59 Male AG | Hamburg |
Hummel | Christian | tri4fun - KLOSTERNEUBURG | 45-49 Male AG | Wels |
Hunatschek | Sandra | Tri Unlimited | 45-49 Female AG | Zell am See |
Jäger | Martin | SV Casino Kleinwalsertal | 65-69 Male AG | Lustenau |
Jakobi | Michaela | Team milliSPORTS | 50-54 Female AG | Wien, Seestadt |
Janac | Alexander | ASVÖ Tristyle Triathlonverein Vienna | 50-54 Male AG | Wien, Seestadt |
Jungreithmayr | David | ASVÖ Tristyle Triathlonverein Vienna | 40-44 Male AG | Madrid |
Kager | Manfred | TV Zell/See | 50-54 Male AG | Zell am See |
Kainz | Christina | Sportunion Pinkafit | 45-49 Female AG | Stubenberg |
Karacsony | Christian | KSV-TriTeam Kapfenberg | 40-44 Male AG | Stubenberg |
Katic | Christina | Team milliSPORTS | 40-44 Female AG | Wien, Seestadt |
Kaufmann | Nicolas | TRI-TEAM Hallein | 20-24 Male AG | Zell am See |
Kepplinger | Anja | TRI RUN Linz | 30-34 Female AG | Wels |
Kerschbaumsteiner | Christian | TRI4YOU Triathlonverein-Wien | 60-64 Male AG | Wels |
Kincel | Gert | TRI RUN Linz | 50-54 Male AG | Wels |
Kirchler | Richard | 1. TTC Innsbruck | 70-74 Male AG | Hamburg |
Kis | Marcela | tri4fun - KLOSTERNEUBURG | 50-54 Female AG | Wien, Seestadt |
Klein | Roland | ATSV Ternitz Sektion Triathlon | 30-34 Male AG | Hamburg |
Kneissl | Viktoria | ASV TRIA Stockerau | 25-29 Female AG | Wels |
Köb | Sieglinde | Im Wald läuft's - Laufgruppe Bregenzerwald | 50-54 Female AG | Lustenau |
Kocsis | Andreas | LAC Unlimited | 40-44 Male AG | Wien, Seestadt |
Koiser | Gerhard | ATSV Ternitz Sektion Triathlon | 65-69 Male AG | Wien, Seestadt |
Kölbl | Selina | SV ADA Happy Lauf Anger | 20-24 Female AG | Stubenberg |
Koller | Claudia | TRI Merino | 35-39 Female AG | Wien, Seestadt |
Kopinits | Gerhard | Triathlon Team Pöttsching | 55-59 Male AG | Madrid |
Kopriva | Harald | hellblau.POWERTEAM | 40-44 Male AG | Lustenau |
Körbler | Norbert | Ausdauersportverein Team Trialize | 40-44 Male AG | Madrid |
Kornhofer | Max | LTC Seewinkel | 45-49 Male AG | Wien, Seestadt |
Kotnik | Daniel | Triathlonclub Kagran | 25-29 Male AG | Hamburg |
Kotrba | Walter | WHC X-Sport Vösendorf | 60-64 Male AG | Hamburg |
Kreml | Romina | TRI Mittersill | 25-29 Female AG | Zell am See |
Kübler | Klaus | 3 Team Saalfelden | 75-79 Male AG | Hamburg |
Kühberger | Raphael | KSV-TriTeam Kapfenberg | 35-39 Male AG | Stubenberg |
Kulac | Michael | X3 Team Austria | 45-49 Male AG | Zell am See |
Kurz | Pamela | Team milliSPORTS | 45-49 Female AG | Wien, Seestadt |
Lainer | Tina | aufi und owi Mountain-Bike- und Laufclub St. Johann | 35-39 Female AG | Hamburg |
Lamprecht | Björn | Triathlonclub Dornbirn | 45-49 Male AG | Lustenau |
Lange | Julia Theresa | Team Hotel Jakob - Ausdauer Sportverein | 30-34 Female AG | Zell am See |
Langer | Rudolf | FUN-SPORTS TRI-TEAM | 65-69 Male AG | Stubenberg |
Lehenbauer | Hubert | TRI RUN Linz | 50-54 Male AG | Wels |
Liebschick | Günter | Im Wald läuft's - Laufgruppe Bregenzerwald | 50-54 Male AG | Hamburg |
Linecker | Patricia | Sportunion Raiffeisen Innerschwand | 30-34 Female AG | Hamburg |
Loidl | Katharina | Union Tri-RUN Kuchl | 25-29 Female AG | Zell am See |
Mair | Wolfgang | Tri Runners Baden | 50-54 Male AG | Hamburg |
Marquardt | Kurt | Tri Runners Baden | 60-64 Male AG | Madrid |
Marx | Stefan | Ultimate Sportclub Austria | 30-34 Male AG | Wien, Seestadt |
Masser | Thomas | Ausdauersportverein Team Trialize | 55-59 Male AG | Stubenberg |
Mauritz | Markus | Team Ausdauercoach | 45-49 Male AG | Hamburg |
Mayer | Martin | WHC X-Sport Vösendorf | 55-59 Male AG | Hamburg |
Mayer | Phillip | WHC X-Sport Vösendorf | 25-29 Male AG | Hamburg |
Mayr | Stefan | TRI RUN Linz | 50-54 Male AG | Wels |
Meier | Moritz | Tri Team Bludenz | 20-24 Male AG | Lustenau |
Meier | Jakob | Tri Team Bludenz | 20-24 Male AG | Lustenau |
Meier | Luca | Tri Team Bludenz | 25-29 Male AG | Lustenau |
Meindlhumer | Laura | TV Wels 1862 | 25-29 Female AG | Wels |
Meindlhumer | Lukas | TV Wels 1862 | 25-29 Male AG | Wels |
Menzel | Thomas | OMNI-BIOTIC POWERTEAM Sportverein | 50-54 Male AG | Wien, Seestadt |
Meschuh | Fabienne | Tri Team Wels | 35-39 Female AG | Wels |
Meusburger | Markus | Triathlonclub Dornbirn | 35-39 Male AG | Lustenau |
Mitteregger | Martin | Triathlon Team Pöttsching | 25-29 Male AG | Hamburg |
Molin | Eva Maria | Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club | 40-44 Female AG | Stubenberg |
Moritsch | Christian | RV DJ´s Bikeshop Simplon Hard | 55-59 Male AG | Lustenau |
Morman | Dalibor | Team milliSPORTS | 45-49 Male AG | Wien, Seestadt |
Möth | Markus | Triathlonclub Kagran | 35-39 Male AG | Wien, Seestadt |
Müllner | Agnes | Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club | 30-34 Female AG | Wien, Seestadt |
Nagy | Andreas | Sportverein Orthozentrum Wien | 45-49 Male AG | Wels |
Neubauer | Manfred | Tri Unlimited | 55-59 Male AG | Hamburg |
Neufert | Denise | hellblau.POWERTEAM | 40-44 Female AG | Lustenau |
Neumann | Mario | Sport Streicher Racing Team | 35-39 Male AG | Hamburg |
Novak | Johanna | ThreeGIANTS - 3G | 35-39 Female AG | Wien, Seestadt |
Obernberger | Michael | Team milliSPORTS | 40-44 Male AG | Wien, Seestadt |
Ofenböck | Sandra | HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt | 40-44 Female AG | Wien, Seestadt |
Ousko-Oberhoffer | Christian | Triathlonclub Kagran | 45-49 Male AG | Hamburg |
Pailer | Karl | Sportunion Pinkafit | 60-64 Male AG | Stubenberg |
Pavlik | Pascal | Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club | 20-24 Male AG | Madrid |
Pawlik | David | WSA greenteam | 35-39 Male AG | Zell am See |
Petschar | Andreas | Schwimmverein Villach/Sektion Triathlon | 55-59 Male AG | Hamburg |
Petschovitsch | Roland | UTTB | 55-59 Male AG | Stubenberg |
Petz | Stefan | KSV-TriTeam Kapfenberg | 45-49 Male AG | Stubenberg |
Pfadenhauer | Dagmar | URC Sparkasse Langenlois | 45-49 Female AG | Wien, Seestadt |
Pfundner | Herbert | TriTeam Marchfeld | 80-84 Male AG | Wien, Seestadt |
Pichler | Gerd | KSV-TriTeam Kapfenberg | 45-49 Male AG | Stubenberg |
Pieber | Georg | Sportunion Pinkafit | 50-54 Male AG | Stubenberg |
Pirchan | Ute | OMNI-BIOTIC POWERTEAM Sportverein | 25-29 Female AG | Hamburg |
Plank | Norbert | NCB-Triteam | 70-74 Male AG | Hamburg |
Pletz | Josef | ATUS Knittelfeld | 60-64 Male AG | Stubenberg |
Poljanc | Alina | Top Team Tri | 25-29 Female AG | Wien, Seestadt |
Pölzgutter | Christoph | Tria Team NÖ West | 20-24 Male AG | Hamburg |
Pospisil | Philipp | Sportklub Team Wechselzone | 35-39 Male AG | Madrid |
Potocnik | Reinhard | ASV Puch | 30-34 Male AG | Stubenberg |
Pötzelsberger | Laurenz | ESIN-Sportclub | 35-39 Male AG | Hamburg |
Radinger | Oliver | Team milliSPORTS | 55-59 Male AG | Wien, Seestadt |
Rakowitz | Caroline | P3 TRISPORTS TEAM | 40-44 Female AG | Wien, Seestadt |
Rausch | Josef | UTTB | 60-64 Male AG | Madrid |
Rausch | Christian | Lauftreff Nußdorf | 50-54 Male AG | Zell am See |
Rechberger | Eva | KSV-TriTeam Kapfenberg | 25-29 Female AG | Stubenberg |
Reich | Maria | TrumerTriTeam | 40-44 Female AG | Hamburg |
Reiger | Lukas | TRI Team Südkärnten | 30-34 Male AG | Hamburg |
Reinbacher | Daniel | Ausdauersportverein Team Trialize | 25-29 Male AG | Stubenberg |
Reininger | Markus | Team milliSPORTS | 50-54 Male AG | Wien, Seestadt |
Reiter-Kocher | Anna | Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club | 20-24 Female AG | Wien, Seestadt |
Reupichler | Herwig | SU TRI STYRIA | 45-49 Male AG | Hamburg |
Rittenbacher | Markus | TRIm Team Austria | 40-44 Male AG | Madrid |
Rohwer | Nina | starlim racing team wels | 45-49 Female AG | Wels |
Schadauer | Bernd | Tria Team NÖ West | 45-49 Male AG | Hamburg |
Schellander | Jürgen | hellblau.POWERTEAM | 55-59 Male AG | Lustenau |
Schiebl | Christian | TRI TEAM KREMS | 60-64 Male AG | Hamburg |
Schiebl | Jan | TRI TEAM KREMS | 20-24 Male AG | Hamburg |
Schlager | Günter | Union Tri-RUN Kuchl | 50-54 Male AG | Zell am See |
Schlederer | Robert | Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club | 60-64 Male AG | Hamburg |
Schlögl | Eva-Maria | KSV-TriTeam Kapfenberg | 35-39 Female AG | Stubenberg |
Schmid | Angela | hellblau.POWERTEAM | 35-39 Female AG | Lustenau |
Schmid | Annalena | TRI Mittersill | 20-24 Female AG | Zell am See |
Schneider | Daniel | Triathlonclub Dornbirn | 35-39 Male AG | Lustenau |
Schnitzlbaumer | Alexandra | TrumerTriTeam | 50-54 Female AG | Zell am See |
Schnitzlbaumer | Verena | TrumerTriTeam | 20-24 Female AG | Zell am See |
Schober | Harald | Tri Team Bludenz | 50-54 Male AG | Lustenau |
Schrettner | Susanne | ATUS Knittelfeld | 55-59 Female AG | Stubenberg |
Schrögendorfer | Kurt | TRI RUN Linz | 60-64 Male AG | Hamburg |
Schrottner | Rene | AVC-Klagenfurt - SEKTION TRIATHLON | 35-39 Male AG | Hamburg |
Schwab | Sascha | TLZ Donnerskirchen | 40-44 Male AG | Hamburg |
Schwabegger | Michael | TRI Mittersill | 45-49 Male AG | Zell am See |
Sitzenfrei | Maria | TRI Mittersill | 30-34 Female AG | Zell am See |
Slama | Wolfgang | Triathlonclub Kagran | 60-64 Male AG | Wien, Seestadt |
Sponner | Julian | Team Vegan.at | 25-29 Male AG | Wien, Seestadt |
Spreitzer | Thomas | Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club | 40-44 Male AG | Hamburg |
Stadlberger | Alexander | RC Grieskirchen | 35-39 Male AG | Wels |
Stadlberger | Gerhard | 3 Team Saalfelden | 70-74 Male AG | Wels |
Stark | Viktoria | Team milliSPORTS | 20-24 Female AG | Wien, Seestadt |
Steffen | Christoph | SU TRI STYRIA | 65-69 Male AG | Hamburg |
Steger | Harald | Triathlonclub Dornbirn | 50-54 Male AG | Lustenau |
Steinberger | Wolfgang | ATUS Judenburg | 60-64 Male AG | Wels |
Steinbichl | Rudolf | Team milliSPORTS | 60-64 Male AG | Wien, Seestadt |
Steiner | Andreas | TRI-TEAM Hallein | 60-64 Male AG | Wels |
Steiner | Gudrun | SV Gallneukirchen | 40-44 Female AG | Hamburg |
Stejskal | Bernard | tri4fun - KLOSTERNEUBURG | 65-69 Male AG | Hamburg |
Stessl | Roland | dertriathlon.com Fürstenfeld | 50-54 Male AG | Stubenberg |
Stöger | David | Sportunion Pennewang | 35-39 Male AG | Wels |
Stöger | Jan | Sportunion Pennewang | 40-44 Male AG | Wels |
Stoppel | Gernot | hellblau.POWERTEAM | 55-59 Male AG | Hamburg |
Stroi | Michael | LG Innviertel | 40-44 Male AG | Wels |
Sulics | Egon | Athletik Club Donau Chemie St. Veit an der Glan | 55-59 Male AG | Madrid |
Sumper | Alexandra | Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club | 55-59 Female AG | Hamburg |
Talakovics | Manuel | dertriathlon.com Fürstenfeld | 40-44 Male AG | Stubenberg |
Tauber | Rene | Keltenman Tria Team | 25-29 Male AG | Hamburg |
Temmel | Sebastian | ATSV Ternitz Sektion Triathlon | 25-29 Male AG | Madrid |
Tiller | Felix | FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team | 20-24 Male AG | Wien, Seestadt |
Tischler | Andreas | KSV-TriTeam Kapfenberg | 40-44 Male AG | Stubenberg |
Toth | Michael | WHC X-Sport Vösendorf | 40-44 Male AG | Wien, Seestadt |
Treffner | Sabine | Sportklub Team Wechselzone | 35-39 Female AG | Wien, Seestadt |
Trink | Hannes | Sportri-Friends | 50-54 Male AG | Hamburg |
Trojer | Hermann | Triathlonverein Kitzbühel | 60-64 Male AG | Zell am See |
Trummer-Widder | Dagmar | TRICS | 45-49 Female AG | Hamburg |
Trummler | Felix | SU TRI STYRIA | 20-24 Male AG | Hamburg |
Unterberger | Livia | TRIHEROES ASKÖ NÖ | 20-24 Female AG | Wels |
Urbaniak | Dariusz | ThreeGIANTS - 3G | 45-49 Male AG | Hamburg |
Urbanz | Vanessa | SU TRI STYRIA | 30-34 Female AG | Madrid |
Van der Meulen | Ewald | KSV-TriTeam Kapfenberg | 45-49 Male AG | Stubenberg |
Verdianz | Wolfram | X-TRIM Zeltweg | 65-69 Male AG | Wien, Seestadt |
Vyshnyakov | Uljana | tri4fun - KLOSTERNEUBURG | 40-44 Female AG | Stubenberg |
Wagner | Lukas | ESIN-Sportclub | 25-29 Male AG | Zell am See |
Waldschütz | Sebastian | RATS Amstetten Sportunion | 20-24 Male AG | Stubenberg |
Wallner | Carina | Radclub Sunpor St. Pölten | 35-39 Female AG | Stubenberg |
Wallner | Sabine | SU TRI STYRIA | 50-54 Female AG | Stubenberg |
Weber | Christine | tri4fun - KLOSTERNEUBURG | 45-49 Female AG | Hamburg |
Weiser | Isabella | GoZebra.fit Sportunion | 20-24 Female AG | Wien, Seestadt |
Weiß | Ilse | Triathlonclub Kagran | 55-59 Female AG | Wien, Seestadt |
Weiss | Markus | LC Café Haferl Prottes | 55-59 Male AG | Madrid |
Weißensteiner | Max | Team Hotel Jakob - Ausdauer Sportverein | 60-64 Male AG | Zell am See |
Wetzlhütter | Marco | KSV-TriTeam Kapfenberg | 25-29 Male AG | Stubenberg |
Wieninger | Gerhard | Tri Runners Baden | 70-74 Male AG | Wien, Seestadt |
Will | Gerald | starlim racing team wels | 55-59 Male AG | Wels |
Wögerbauer | Simone | PSV Tri-Linz | 35-39 Female AG | Madrid |
Wöll | Hannah | Tri Team Bludenz | 20-24 Female AG | Lustenau |
Worisch | Marianne | Ultimate Sportclub Austria | 55-59 Female AG | Wien, Seestadt |
Zahradnicek | Nicole | Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club | 45-49 Female AG | Hamburg |
Zechleitner | David | Sportunion Raiffeisen Innerschwand | 30-34 Male AG | Hamburg |
Zwirtmayr | Sara | Tri Team 1.USC Traun | 30-34 Female AG | Wels |